Home >> Jr. Gran Prix / UTR #05 - Hollytree >> Entrants | Grand Prix Circuits |
Jr. Gran Prix / UTR #05 - Hollytree
Entrants by division |
10 & Under CoEd Green Ball / Full Court Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Boland,Caden | Dec 14 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
2. Johnson,Kasen D | Dec 14 2019 10:30AM | M | Longview,TX | ||||||||
3. Young,Jett | Dec 14 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX |
Boys' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Beaulieu,Jeremiah C | Dec 14 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
2. Delello,Andrew M | Dec 14 2019 10:30AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
3. Norwood,Christian M | Dec 14 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX |
Boys' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Collins,Michael | Dec 14 2019 10:30AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
2. Donley,Luke | Dec 14 2019 10:30AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
3. Oosthuysen,Aston | Dec 14 2019 10:30AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
4. Rhyne,Nathaniel J | Dec 14 2019 10:30AM | M | Bullard,TX | ||||||||
5. Woods,Seth E | M | Tyler,TX |
Boys' 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. allen,tayler D | Dec 14 2019 9:00AM | M | Athens,Tx | ||||||||
2. Braaton,Kale | Dec 14 2019 9:00AM | M | Jacksonville,TX | ||||||||
3. Johnson,Quynton M | Dec 14 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
4. Jones,Jace B | Dec 14 2019 10:30AM | M | Longview,TX | ||||||||
5. Long,Josiah J | Dec 14 2019 9:00AM | M | Athens,TX | ||||||||
6. Silva,Enrique | Dec 14 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
7. Torres,Alexis I | Dec 14 2019 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX |
Girls' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Delello,Grace E | Dec 14 2019 10:30AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
2. Gaston,Bridget | Dec 14 2019 10:30AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
3. Martin,Abby | Dec 14 2019 9:00AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
4. Mitchum,Maddy B | Dec 14 2019 10:30AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
5. Sanchez,Clara P | Dec 14 2019 9:00AM | F | Tyler,TX |
Girls' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Cunio,Kaylie P | Dec 14 2019 9:00AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
2. Egana,Isabella | Dec 14 2019 9:00AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
3. Jones,Abigail A | Dec 14 2019 9:00AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
4. Martin,Natalie E | Dec 14 2019 9:00AM | F | Tyler,TX |
Girls' 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Delgado,Viridiana | Dec 14 2019 9:00AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
2. Estrada,Magali | Dec 14 2019 9:00AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
3. Lopez,Wendy | Dec 14 2019 9:00AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
4. Marquez,Marlena I | Dec 14 2019 9:00AM | F | Tyler,TX |
Total Active Entrants: 31
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0